HOME / Team / Chris Waring
AKA: ware n tear

Birthday: February 5, 1987

Place of Birth: San Diego

Resides: Huntington Beach

Sponsors: Reef clothing and footwear, Jacks surf shop, Hookup wireless…

Shaper: Mike Estrada

Dimensions: 6’1 18 5/8 2 1/4

Height:6?

Weight:175

Training Grounds: Everywhere

Favorite Waves: all kinds

Favorite Maneuver: Barrels

Hobbies: surfing, cruise

Tunes: Lil bit of everything

Grinds: Homemade

Best Results: In the future

OopsCLOSE X
 
 
United States ($) Canada (C$) Australia ($) United Kingdom (£) Japan (¥) Germany (€) Show all Currencies
Loading...
Loading